Home > FIBER OPTIC MATERIALS > FIBER OPTIC JUMPER / PATCH CORDS > OM2 MULTI-MODE FIBER JUMPER / PATCH CORDS
Sort By:
Page of 2
ST/SC 3M DUPLEX OM2 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 50.0um ORANGE PVC 2.0mm ST/SC 3M DUPLEX OM2 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 50.0um ORANGE PVC 2.0mm

List Price: $10.96
Our Price: $10.40
Savings: $0.56