Home > FIBER OPTIC MATERIALS > FIBER OPTIC JUMPER / PATCH CORDS > OM3 MULTI-MODE FIBER JUMPER / PATCH CORDS
Sort By:
Page of 1
ST/SC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/SC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $9.63
Our Price: $9.14
Savings: $0.49
SC/SC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/SC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $9.63
Our Price: $9.14
Savings: $0.49
SC/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $10.39
Our Price: $9.86
Savings: $0.53
ST/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $10.42
Our Price: $9.89
Savings: $0.53
ST/SC 2 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/SC 2 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $10.96
Our Price: $10.40
Savings: $0.56
SC/SC 2 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/SC 2 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $10.96
Our Price: $10.40
Savings: $0.56
LC/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm LC/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $11.14
Our Price: $10.57
Savings: $0.57
ST/ST 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/ST 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $12.28
Our Price: $11.66
Savings: $0.62
ST/SC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G  PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/SC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $12.28
Our Price: $11.66
Savings: $0.62
SC/SC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/SC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $12.28
Our Price: $11.66
Savings: $0.62
LC/LC 2 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm LC/LC 2 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $12.46
Our Price: $11.83
Savings: $0.63
SC/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $13.03
Our Price: $12.37
Savings: $0.66
ST/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $13.06
Our Price: $12.40
Savings: $0.66
ST/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $13.61
Our Price: $12.91
Savings: $0.70
SC/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $13.61
Our Price: $12.91
Savings: $0.70
LC/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm LC/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $13.79
Our Price: $13.09
Savings: $0.70
SC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $14.36
Our Price: $13.63
Savings: $0.73
ST/ST 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/ST 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $14.93
Our Price: $14.17
Savings: $0.76
ST/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $14.93
Our Price: $14.17
Savings: $0.76
SC/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $14.93
Our Price: $14.17
Savings: $0.76
LC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10 PVC AQ 2.0mm LC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10 PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $15.11
Our Price: $14.34
Savings: $0.77
SC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm SC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $15.68
Our Price: $14.89
Savings: $0.79
ST/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm ST/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $15.71
Our Price: $14.91
Savings: $0.80
LC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD  10G PVC AQ 2.0mm LC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD 10G PVC AQ 2.0mm

List Price: $16.44
Our Price: $15.60
Savings: $0.84