Home > FIBER OPTIC MATERIALS > FIBER OPTIC JUMPER / PATCH CORDS > OS-2 SINGLE-MODE FIBER JUMPER / PATCH CORD
Sort By:
Page of 1
ST/ST 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/ST 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $10.39
Our Price: $9.86
Savings: $0.53
ST/SC 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/SC 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $10.39
Our Price: $9.86
Savings: $0.53
ST/ST 2 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/ST 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $10.96
Our Price: $10.40
Savings: $0.56
ST/SC 2 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/SC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $10.96
Our Price: $10.40
Savings: $0.56
SC/SC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/SC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $10.96
Our Price: $10.40
Savings: $0.56
ST/LC 1 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.99
Our Price: $10.57
Savings: $2.42
SC/LC 1 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $11.14
Our Price: $10.57
Savings: $0.57
ST/ST 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/ST 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $11.53
Our Price: $10.94
Savings: $0.59
ST/SC 3 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/SC 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $11.53
Our Price: $10.94
Savings: $0.59
SC/SC 3 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/SC 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $11.53
Our Price: $10.94
Savings: $0.59
ST/LC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/LC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $13.99
Our Price: $11.11
Savings: $2.88
SC/LC 2 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/LC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $11.71
Our Price: $11.11
Savings: $0.60
LC/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD  2.0mm LC/LC 1 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $11.89
Our Price: $11.29
Savings: $0.60
ST/ST 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/ST 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.10
Our Price: $11.49
Savings: $0.61
ST/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.10
Our Price: $11.49
Savings: $0.61
SC/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/SC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.10
Our Price: $11.49
Savings: $0.61
ST/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $13.99
Our Price: $11.66
Savings: $2.33
SC/LC 3 METER  DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.28
Our Price: $11.66
Savings: $0.62
LC/LC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm LC/LC 2 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.46
Our Price: $11.83
Savings: $0.63
ST/ST 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/ST 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.67
Our Price: $12.03
Savings: $0.64
ST/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm ST/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.67
Our Price: $12.03
Savings: $0.64
SC/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/SC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.67
Our Price: $12.03
Savings: $0.64
SC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $12.85
Our Price: $12.20
Savings: $0.65
LC/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm LC/LC 3 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $13.03
Our Price: $12.37
Savings: $0.66
SC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm SC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $13.43
Our Price: $12.74
Savings: $0.69
LC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm LC/LC 4 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $13.61
Our Price: $12.91
Savings: $0.70
LC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm LC/LC 5 METER DUPLEX OS2 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD 2.0mm

List Price: $14.18
Our Price: $13.46
Savings: $0.72